Logo
Vytisknout tuto stránku

Pavouk dvouher 2016

  • 1st Round
    • Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [1]
      |
      Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE) (WC)
    • Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
      |
      Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) (Q)
    • Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA)
      |
      Brian CERNOCH (USA) (WC)
    • Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) (Q)
      |
      Jan MERTL (CZE) [6]
    • Robin STANEK (CZE) [4]
      |
      David POLJAK (CZE) (WC)
    • Maxim DUBARENCO (BLR)
      |
      Orlando LUZ (BRA) (Q)
    • Ante PAVIC (CRO)
      |
      Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE)
    • Michal KONECNY (CZE)
      |
      Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [5]
    • Andreas BECK (GER) [7]
      |
      Peter TOREBKO (GER)
    • Matej VOCEL (CZE) (Q)
      |
      Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE)
    • Marcelo ZORMANN (BRA)
      |
      Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) (Q)
    • Petr MICHNEV (CZE)
      |
      Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [3]
    • Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [8]
      |
      Frantisek PECHALA (CZE) (Q)
    • Daniel RABAS (CZE) (WC)
      |
      Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) (JE)
    • Michal BISKO (CZE) (Q)
      |
      Jan HERNYCH (CZE)
    • Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) (Q)
      |
      Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [2]
  • 2nd Round
    • Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [1]
      6-4 4-6 6-3 |
      |
      Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
      7-6(7) 6-4 |
    • Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA)
      4-6 6-1 7-6(4) |
      |
      Jan MERTL (CZE) [6]
      6-2 6-2 |
    • David POLJAK (CZE) (WC)
      6-1 2-0 Retired|
      |
      Orlando LUZ (BRA) (Q)
      6-4 6-4 |
    • Ante PAVIC (CRO)
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [5]
      6-2 6-2 |
    • Peter TOREBKO (GER)
      6-7(4) 6-1 6-2 |
      |
      Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE)
      7-5 6-0 |
    • Marcelo ZORMANN (BRA)
      6-4 7-5 |
      |
      Petr MICHNEV (CZE)
      6-4 6-2 |
    • Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [8]
      6-0 6-0 |
      |
      Mate VALKUSZ (HUN) (JE)
      6-4 6-3 |
    • Jan HERNYCH (CZE)
      6-4 6-2 |
      |
      Frederico SILVA (POR) [2]
      6-3 7-6(7) |
  • Quarterfinal
    • KOLAR (CZE)
      6-3 6-2 |
      |
      MERTL (CZE) [6]
      6-1 6-4 |
    • LUZ (BRA) (Q)
      6-4 6-2 |
      |
      PAVIC (CRO)
      6-3 7-6(2) |
    • TOREBKO (GER)
      6-2 6-1 |
      |
      MICHNEV (CZE)
      6-0 7-6(3) |
    • IGNATIK (BLR) [8]
      6-4 6-3 |
      |
      SILVA (POR) [2]
      7-5 4-6 7-6(1) |
  • Semifinal
    • KOLAR (CZE)
      7-5 6-2 |
      |
      LUZ (BRA) (Q)
      6-4 3-6 6-4 |
    • TOREBKO (GER)
      6-2 6-4 |
      |
      SILVA (POR) [2]
      6-3 3-6 6-1 |
  • Final
    • LUZ (BRA) (Q)
      7-6(2) 6-4 |
      LUZ (BRA) (Q) 6:2, 6:2|
      TOREBKO (GER)
      6-1 6-4 |
Vytvořilo studio © Vaněk design. Všechna práva vyhrazena